Header

MILINER, AMANDA Assistant Principal
Harrell, VaRee Principal
Rush, Kelly Assistant Principal of Instruction

Albritton, Sandra Pre-K Teacher
AUGSBURGER, JESSICA 4th Grade Teacher
Barfield, April SPED Para
Black, Jessica Art Teacher
Bradley, Robin Physical Education Teacher
Campbell, Heather Special Education Teacher
Carver, Sarah Special Education Teacher
Coleman, Jennifer 3rd Grade Teacher
Cooper, Catherine 4th Grade Teacher
Cox (3rd), Nicole 3rd Grade GTE Teacher
Cox (5th), Nicole 2nd Grade Teacher
Crosby, Brandi SpEd Teacher
Daly, Stacy Media Specialist
Dimsdale, Julie Kindergarten Teacher
Evans, Candace Speech Teacher
Faletto, Katherine 3rd Grade Teacher
Floyd, Jan Kindergarten Teacher
George, Laura 5th Grade Teacher
George, Laura Leigh 1st Grade Teacher
Gramley, Erin 3rd Grade Teacher
Hagan, Pamela Kindergarten Teacher
Hall, Susie 3rd Grade Teacher
Henderson, Brenda 1st Grade Teacher
JAGGARD, MOLLY Matthew Arthur Elementary Kindergarten Teacher
Kenney, Kathy 3rd Grade Teacher
Kirk, Lindsey Special Education Teacher
Lamberth, Laura Matt Arthur Elementary School/ Interrelated Teacher
Lauritsen, Amy EIP Reading Teacher
Lee, Joni Matthew Arthur Elementary
LEE, JONI 1st Grade Teacher
Magerkurth, Cheryl Physical Education Teacher
MCCRARY, LORRIE ANNE Speech-Language Pathologist
McIntyre, Brandi Fourth Grade Teacher
Miles, Kimberly 2nd Grade Teacher
MILINER, AMANDA Assistant Principal
Pike, Debra Kindergarten Teacher
Rooks, Robin EIP Math Teacher
SCHMITZ, ANNA Matthew Arthur Elementary
Schneller, Jamie Interpretor
Schroeder, Melinda 5th Grade Teacher
Stewart, Michelle 2nd Grade Teacher
Tankersley, Peaches 5th Grade GTE Teacher
Topping, Heather Pre-K Teacher
Vander Poorten, Natalie 2nd Grade Teacher
Wainwright, Amy Special Education Teacher
Walker, Tami 5th Grade Teacher
Williams, Christina 4th Grade Teacher
Winn, Tammy 1st Grade Teacher
Wood, Robin 2nd Grade GTE Teacher
Woods, Monica 1st Grade Teacher
WOOLSEY, ASHLEY 1st Grade Teacher
Yandles, Joan 5th Grade Teacher

Bledsoe, Darlene SPED Parapro
Bloodworth, Carley Interrelated Para
Collins, Linda Matthew Arthur Elementary
Collins, Trina Special Ed. Para
James, Connie Matthew Arthur Elementary
Klein, Donna Matthew Arthur Elementary
Lee, Kristin Special Ed. Paraprofessional
MICKO, RACHEL Interpreter
Moncrief, Elaine Matt Arthur Elementary
Sanders, Kristi Matt Arthur Elementary

Melnick, Laura Counselor
Morris, Sue Matt Arthur Elementary