skip to main content
Header

Harrell, VaRee Principal
Miliner, Amanda Assistant Principal
Rush, Kelly Assistant Principal of Instruction

Albritton, Sandra Pre-K Teacher
Augsburger, Jessica 4th Grade Teacher
Black, Jessica Art Teacher
Bradley, Robin Physical Education Teacher
Bucholz, Corrine 2nd Grade Teacher
Cain, Carley Matthew Arthur Elementary
Campbell, Brittany 4th Grade Teacher
Campbell, Heather Special Education Teacher
Carver, Sadie Special Education Teacher
Coleman, Jennifer 3rd Grade Teacher
Cox , Nicole 2nd Grade Teacher
Cox (3rd), Nicole 3rd Grade GTE Teacher
Daly, Stacy Media Specialist
Dimsdale, Julie Kindergarten Teacher
Faletto, Katherine Kindergarten Teacher
Floyd, Jan Kindergarten Teacher
George, Laura 5th Grade Teacher
George, Laura Leigh 1st Grade Teacher
Gramley, Erin 3rd Grade Teacher
Hagan, Pamela Kindergarten Teacher
Hall, Christy Matt Arthur Elementary
Hall, Susie 3rd Grade Teacher
Harrell, VaRee Principal
Henderson, Brenda 1st Grade Teacher
James, Amber 2nd Grade
Kenney, Kathy 3rd Grade Teacher
Kirk, Lindsey Special Education Teacher
Lauritsen, Amy EIP Reading Teacher
Lee, Joni 1st Grade Teacher
Magerkurth, Cheryl Physical Education Teacher
McCrary, Lorrie Anne Speech-Language Pathologist
McIntyre, Brandi Fourth Grade Teacher
Miliner, Amanda Assistant Principal
Mills, Marley 1st Grade Teacher
Pass, Christen 4th Grade Teacher
Pike, Debra Kindergarten Teacher
Releford, Kathy Special Education MOID/MAES
Rooks, Robin EIP Math Teacher
Rush, Kelly Assistant Principal of Instruction
Sanders, Stephanie Matthew Arthur Elementary
Schmitz, Anna Matthew Arthur Elementary
Schneller, Jamie Interpretor
Schroeder, Melinda 5th Grade Teacher
Small, Stephanie 3rd Grade Teacher
Strozier, Kimberly 2nd Grade Teacher
Tankersley, Peaches 5th Grade GTE Teacher
Topping, Heather Kindergarten Teacher
Vander Poorten, Natalie 2nd Grade Teacher
Wainwright, Amy Special Education Teacher
Walker, Tami 5th Grade Teacher
White, Jennah Veterans High
Wood, Robin 2nd Grade GTE Teacher
Woods, Monica 1st Grade Teacher
Woolsey, Ashley 1st Grade Teacher
Worrell, Jessica Special Education Teacher
Yandles, Joan 5th Grade Teacher

Bledsoe, Darlene SPED Parapro
Bloodworth, Carley Interrelated Para
CLARK, SHELBI Matthew Arthur Elementary
Collins, Linda Matthew Arthur Elementary
GRUBB, KIMBERLY Matthew Arthur Elementary
James, Connie Matthew Arthur Elementary
Klein, Donna Matthew Arthur Elementary
Lee, Kristin Special Ed. Paraprofessional
Micko, Rachel Interpreter
Moncrief, Elaine Matt Arthur Elementary
ROBERTS, EMMY Matthew Arthur Elementary

BROWN, ANGIE Matthew Arthur Elementary
Melnick, Laura Counselor
Morris, Sue Matt Arthur Elementary